DATA SENSUS

excel json

Angka Melek Huruf Penduduk Umur 15-59 Tahun Menurut Provinsi

Ke halaman :

Provinsi Angka Melek Huruf Penduduk Umur 15-59 Tahun Menurut Provinsi
201520162017
INDONESIA97,7197,9397,93
ACEH99,4499,4399,4
SUMATERA UTARA99,5599,6499,44
SUMATERA BARAT99,6799,8499,65
RIAU99,6499,7899,88
JAMBI99,499,5399,62
SUMATERA SELATAN99,3999,4799,45
BENGKULU99,1899,3399,53
LAMPUNG99,199,3998,92
KEP. BANGKA BELITUNG97,9898,7598,77
KEP. RIAU99,019999,41
DKI JAKARTA99,6299,6999,81
JAWA BARAT99,6299,6599,57
JAWA TENGAH97,497,897,7
DI YOGYAKARTA98,3998,8398,56
JAWA TIMUR96,0696,5296,49
BANTEN98,498,7698,89
BALI96,0496,1397,05
NUSA TENGGARA BARAT92,2192,0992,13
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR94,8794,8594,52
KALIMANTAN BARAT95,2895,595,59
KALIMANTAN TENGAH99,4799,5599,75
KALIMANTAN SELATAN99,4199,7699,66
KALIMANTAN TIMUR99,1999,3499,7
KALIMANTAN UTARA96,7497,0997,39
SULAWESI UTARA99,8899,8999,86
SULAWESI TENGAH98,999,0799,2
SULAWESI SELATAN95,3195,5195,25
SULAWESI TENGGARA97,289797,4
GORONTALO99,3699,4399,01
SULAWESI BARAT94,2395,4295,5
MALUKU99,3599,3799,37
MALUKU UTARA99,1499,2499,68
PAPUA BARAT97,6698,0497,96
PAPUA70,6871,0474,12


Sumber : BPS

Ke halaman :