DATA SENSUS

excel json

Angka Melek Huruf Penduduk Umur 15-59 Tahun Menurut Provinsi

Ke halaman :

Provinsi Angka Melek Huruf Penduduk Umur 15-59 Tahun Menurut Provinsi
201920202021
INDONESIA98,2298,2998,44
ACEH99,5999,5699,64
SUMATERA UTARA99,6699,6899,73
SUMATERA BARAT99,7999,7799,8
RIAU99,9299,9399,93
JAMBI99,7399,6799,82
SUMATERA SELATAN99,5999,5799,65
BENGKULU99,6999,799,88
LAMPUNG99,1799,399,49
KEP. BANGKA BELITUNG99,1699,0799,18
KEP. RIAU99,5999,6199,74
DKI JAKARTA99,9499,8999,94
JAWA BARAT99,8599,999,91
JAWA TENGAH97,8297,9798,19
DI YOGYAKARTA98,8399,0299,3
JAWA TIMUR96,7296,7997,11
BANTEN98,8399,1199,31
BALI98,1198,3498,78
NUSA TENGGARA BARAT92,5492,4892,49
NUSA TENGGARA TIMUR95,7695,7696,48
KALIMANTAN BARAT96,1996,4696,59
KALIMANTAN TENGAH99,9299,9199,93
KALIMANTAN SELATAN99,6899,6699,72
KALIMANTAN TIMUR99,7699,7499,82
KALIMANTAN UTARA98,1998,698,6
SULAWESI UTARA99,8899,8499,86
SULAWESI TENGAH99,4799,4499,5
SULAWESI SELATAN95,7895,8996,04
SULAWESI TENGGARA97,4697,5397,54
GORONTALO99,3399,3399,35
SULAWESI BARAT96,0295,5495,81
MALUKU99,5699,5699,56
MALUKU UTARA99,7999,7199,74
PAPUA BARAT98,4798,2398,71
PAPUA78,177,9779,04


Sumber : BPS

Ke halaman :